Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:

Portfolio
Intelligence Type
Rack Units
Shelf Movement
Brand
Product Type
Show more filters
760239206 | EHD-MOR-KT
SYSTIMAX EHD-2U-W MOR kit. Includes two (2) EHD-2U-W panels, eight (8) EHD-DP-12MPO-ALL-A Adapter Packs and four (4) EHD12-DM-24LC-SM-B-ULLM modules
760239207 | EHD-IDF-KT
SYSTIMAX EHD-4U-W IDF kit. Includes One (1) EHD-4U-W panels, nine (9) EHD-DP-12MPO-ALL-A Adapter Packs and five (5) EHD12-DM-24LC-SM-B-ULLM modules
EHD-1U
SYSTIMAX® EHD 1U sliding tray fiber panel, accepts (6) EHD ULL modules, splice cassettes or MPO panels, providing up to 72 duplex LC ports or up to 72 MPO ports, High Speed Migration
EHD-1U-W
SYSTIMAX® EHD 1U sliding tray fiber panel, accepts (6) EHD ULL modules, splice cassettes or MPO panels, providing up to 72 duplex LC ports or up to 72 MPO ports, white, High Speed Migration
EHD-2U
SYSTIMAX® EHD 2U sliding tray fiber panel, accepts (12) EHD ULL modules, splice cassettes or MPO panels, providing up to 144 duplex LC ports or up to 144 MPO ports, High Speed Migration
EHD-2U-W
SYSTIMAX® EHD 2U sliding tray fiber panel, accepts (12) EHD ULL modules, splice cassettes or MPO panels, providing up to 144 duplex LC ports or up to 144 MPO ports, white, High Speed Migration
EHD-4U
SYSTIMAX® EHD 4U sliding tray fiber panel, accepts (24) EHD ULL modules, splice cassettes or MPO panels, providing up to 288 duplex LC ports or up to 288 MPO ports, High Speed Migration
EHD-4U-W
SYSTIMAX® EHD 4U sliding tray fiber panel, accepts (24) EHD ULL modules, splice cassettes or MPO panels, providing up to 288 duplex LC ports or up to 288 MPO ports, white, High Speed Migration
HCC0-1ADDL0AxxxM
EHD-1U Pre-stubbed Patch Panel with LC/UPC Adapter and 144f I/O, Riser/LSZH rollable ribbon cable, right cable entry, singlemode (xxx denotes cable length in meters from 25m to 400m in 25m increments)
HCC0-2BDDL0AxxxM
EHD-2U Pre-stubbed Patch Panel with LC/UPC Adapter and 288f I/O, Riser/LSZH rollable ribbon cable, right cable entry, singlemode (xxx denotes cable length in meters from 25m to 400m in 25m increments)
HCD0-1ADDL0AxxxM
EHD-1U Pre-stubbed Patch Panel with LC Adapter and 144f I/O, Riser/LSZH rollable ribbon cable, left cable entry, singlemode (xxx denotes cable length in meters from 25m to 400m in 25m increments)
HCD0-2BDDL0AxxxM
EHD-2U Pre-stubbed Patch Panel with LC Adapter and 288f I/O, Riser/LSZH rollable ribbon cable, left cable entry, singlemode (xxx denotes cable length in meters from 25m to 400m in 25m increments)
HCx1-1ADDL0AxxxM
EHD-1U Stubbed Enhanced High Density Panel. 144 fiber dual rated, OS2 single mode cable.
HCx1-1EDCN0AxxxM
EHD-1U Pre-Stubbed Enhanced High Density Chassis. 864 fiber dual rated, OS2 single mode rollable ribbon cable, 12 fiber MPO unpinned. Available in lengths of 20m - 160m in increments of 20m. Cable CPR rating is C or higher
HCx1-4DDCL0AxxxM
EHD-4U Pre-Stubbed Enhanced High Density Chassis. 576 fiber dual rated, OS2 single mode rollable ribbon cable
HCxx-2BDDL0AxxxM
EHD-2U Pre-Stubbed Enhanced High Density panel with 288 fiber dual-rated, rollable ribbon OS2 single mode cable.
1 Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink