Warning Icon
This product was discontinued on: December 30, 2018

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

CY9867-000 | MX6-FMCK0LKD1100

  • Available in:
  • EMEA
  • Latin America
  • North America
OMX Fiber Termination Block with IFC cable, 144 LC/UPC, singlemode, putty white, left, 100 meters, Stub tail at far end
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability EMEA | Latin America | North America
Product Type Fiber patch block, with IFC cable
Product Brand OMX600®
Product Series OMX

General Specifications

Functionality Patching
Application Used in OMX-style frames only
Body Style Left orientation
Cable Exit Location Upward
Cable Stub Type IFC
Color Putty white
Color, front Putty white
Growth Configuration Fully loaded
Interface, front LC
Interface Feature, front Standard
Interface, rear Stub tail
Rack Type OMX
Shelf Movement Hinged
Total Ports, quantity 144

Dimensions

Height 373.126 mm | 14.69 in
Width 203.2 mm | 8 in
Cable Stub Length 100 m | 328.084 ft
Depth 283.21 mm | 11.15 in

Material Specifications

Finish Powder coated
Material Type Steel

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Singlemode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1

Product Classification

Regional Availability EMEA | Latin America | North America
Product Type Fiber patch block, with IFC cable
Product Brand OMX600®
Product Series OMX

General Specifications

Functionality Patching
Application Used in OMX-style frames only
Body Style Left orientation
Cable Exit Location Upward
Cable Stub Type IFC
Color Putty white
Color, front Putty white
Growth Configuration Fully loaded
Interface, front LC
Interface Feature, front Standard
Interface, rear Stub tail
Rack Type OMX
Shelf Movement Hinged
Total Ports, quantity 144

Dimensions

Height 373.126 mm | 14.69 in
Width 203.2 mm | 8 in
Cable Stub Length 100 m | 328.084 ft
Depth 283.21 mm | 11.15 in

Material Specifications

Finish Powder coated
Material Type Steel

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Singlemode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Other Ways to Browse

Browse by Category

Browse by Category