Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

760109298 | 360G2 Cartridge 6-SC-LS-AQ

Base Product: G2-CARTRIDGES

  • Available in:
  • Asia
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • EMEA
  • Latin America
  • North America

360G2 Multimode OM4 Fiber Cassette 6 SC no pigtails

Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
Find a Partner

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber cassette
Product Series G2

General Specifications

Color, front Aqua
Intelligence Type Not iPatch® ready
Interface, front SC/UPC
Interface, rear No pigtail
Total Ports, quantity, front 6

Dimensions

Height 25.908 mm | 1.02 in
Width 94.996 mm | 3.74 in
Depth 123.012 mm | 4.843 in

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode

Environmental Specifications

Qualification Standards IEC 61753-1 | TIA-568.3-D
Safety Standard CE | CSA | UL

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber cassette
Product Series G2

General Specifications

Color, front Aqua
Intelligence Type Not iPatch® ready
Interface, front SC/UPC
Interface, rear No pigtail
Total Ports, quantity, front 6

Dimensions

Height 25.908 mm | 1.02 in
Width 94.996 mm | 3.74 in
Depth 123.012 mm | 4.843 in

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode

Environmental Specifications

Qualification Standards IEC 61753-1 | TIA-568.3-D
Safety Standard CE | CSA | UL

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance