Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

760169177 | 360G2-iP-1U-32-MPO-DP-UHD

  • Available in:
  • Asia
  • North America
  • EMEA
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • Latin America
SYSTIMAX 360™ iPatch® G2 1U 32-MPO Distribution Panel, UHD Panel
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | North America | EMEA | Australia/New Zealand | Latin America
Portfolio SYSTIMAX®
Product Type Fiber splice panel
Product Brand LazrSPEED® | SYSTIMAX 360™ | iPatch®

General Specifications

Color Black
Intelligence Type iPatch® enabled
Interface, front MPO
Rack Units 1
Shelf Movement Fixed
Total Ports, quantity 32

Dimensions

Height 44.45 mm | 1.75 in
Width 482.6 mm | 19 in
Depth 492.76 mm | 19.4 in

Material Specifications

Material Type Polycarbonate (PC) | Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Singlemode | Multimode

Environmental Specifications

Operating Temperature -5 °C to +50 °C (+23 °F to +122 °F)
Storage Temperature -40 °C to +70 °C (-40 °F to +158 °F)
Relative Humidity Up to 95%, non-condensing
Flammability Rating UL 94 V-0
Safety Standard CSA | CE | Austel | UL

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 ISO 9001:2015Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | North America | EMEA | Australia/New Zealand | Latin America
Portfolio SYSTIMAX®
Product Type Fiber splice panel
Product Brand LazrSPEED® | SYSTIMAX 360™ | iPatch®

General Specifications

Color Black
Intelligence Type iPatch® enabled
Interface, front MPO
Rack Units 1
Shelf Movement Fixed
Total Ports, quantity 32

Dimensions

Height 44.45 mm | 1.75 in
Width 482.6 mm | 19 in
Depth 492.76 mm | 19.4 in

Material Specifications

Material Type Polycarbonate (PC) | Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Singlemode | Multimode

Environmental Specifications

Operating Temperature -5 °C to +50 °C (+23 °F to +122 °F)
Storage Temperature -40 °C to +70 °C (-40 °F to +158 °F)
Relative Humidity Up to 95%, non-condensing
Flammability Rating UL 94 V-0
Safety Standard CSA | CE | Austel | UL

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 ISO 9001:2015Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system